NameThinktankRetweetsTweetsTotal MP Thinktank
Followers
Patrick Dunleavy LSE Public Policy Gr8537164721372
Louisa Loveluck Chatham House37832262491015
Christopher Snowdon IEA1352482191737
Matthew Goodwin Chatham House21523184044888
Joe Sarling Centre for Cities45233143735
Simon Duffy Centre for Welfare R84238969629
Colin Talbot Institute For Govern511933701249
Jon Worth IPPR8218177641945
Sam Bowman Adam Smith Institute561689721053
David Buck The King's Fund39133071323
Stephen Wood Institute of Develop571317238515
Jill Segger Ekklesia651345121011
Elizabeth Hunter Theos Think Tank551262811228
Nadim Shehadi Chatham House2912680609
Ryan Bourne Centre for Policy St621270663867
Richard Reeves Demos4512785730114
Ryan Shorthouse Social Market Founda311127943680
Simon Barrow Ekklesia58117210626
Anna Turley IPPR55111013410065
Stephen Tall Centre Forum441062303754