NameThinktankRetweetsTweetsTotal MP Thinktank
Followers
Louisa Loveluck Chatham House278082262491015
Christopher Snowdon IEA3125382191737
Patrick Dunleavy LSE Public Policy Gr16745164721372
Simon Duffy Centre for Welfare R283408969629
Jamie Bartlett Demos19238116451090
Matthew Goodwin Chatham House68038184045088
Duncan Green Institute of Develop23237293421059
Jill Segger Ekklesia1733645121011
Colin Talbot Institute For Govern2002933701249
Andrew Harrop Fabian Society1312941325387
Rupert Read Green House Think Ta99285751314
Philip Collins Demos4612729294144134
Jonathan Bartley Ekklesia1282268254924
Sam Bowman Adam Smith Institute882589721053
Joe Sarling Centre for Cities66253143735
Phillip Blond Respublica41231473684138
Jonathan Isaby Tax Payer's Alliance127221284813269
Anna Turley IPPR131221013410165
Richard Reeves Demos5021785730114
Andy Reed Sports Think Tank291958858220